Trilulilu.Ro - Info trilulilu.ro

trilulilu receives about 15,700 unique visitors and 51,653 (3.29 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $125.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $73,138.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank trilulilu.ro is ranked number 34,081 in the world and 0.00314% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.26.7.

About - trilulilu.ro

How popular is trilulilu.ro?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
471,000
Daily Pageviews:
51,653 (3.29 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
34,081 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00314% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 71.8%74.0%291
Germany 3.8%6.7%21754
United Kingdom 3.5%3.4%25251
India 3.2%3.0%66264
United States 2.6%1.4%177332
Italy 2.5%1.7%28182
Japan 2.3%2.6%63157
France 1.4%0.8%53400
Moldova 1.1%0.8%1026
Belgium 0.6%0.3%26625
Austria 0.5%0.2%29510
Spain 0.5%0.3%113565

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
trilulilu.ro
92.81%87.41%3.12
cauta.trilulilu.ro
10.08%7.49%2.5
embed.trilulilu.ro
2.34%2.14%3.0
int.trilulilu.ro
1.50%1.36%3.0
m.trilulilu.ro
0.77%0.26%1.1
fs***.trilulilu.ro
0.73%0.22%1.0
fs70.trilulilu.ro
0.53%0.16%1.0
fs66.trilulilu.ro
0.53%0.19%1.2
fs67.trilulilu.ro
0.42%0.13%1.0
fs72.trilulilu.ro
0.38%0.11%1.0
OTHER
0%0.53%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush trilulilu.ro
Domain:
  trilulilu.ro
Rank:
  573,421
Organic Keywords:
  14,520
Organic Traffic:
  880
Organic Cost:
  $234.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,198
Total Backlinks:
  206,025
Follow Links:
  132,456
Nofollow Links:
  73,569
Referring Domains:
  2,204
Referring IPs:
  2,179

How socially engaged is trilulilu.ro?

Facebook:
  5,439
Google +:
  2,625
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  65
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much trilulilu.ro can earn?

Website Value:
$73,138.54
Daily Revenue:
$125.60
Monthly Revenue:
$3,768.00
Yearly Revenue:
$45,844.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is trilulilu.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.26.7
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.26.7

How fast does trilulilu.ro load?

Average Load Time:
(2701 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to trilulilu.ro?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 30 May 2016 13:51:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dbd1a474233fc2448ad1ee29ccfb071591464616271; expires=Tue, 30-May-17 13:51:11 GMT; path=/; domain=.trilulilu.ro; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.37-1~dotdeb.1
Set-Cookie: bbr=ec03574c454ecdb72abc00000000; expires=Wed, 29-Jun-2016 13:51:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.trilulilu.ro
X-Varnish: 508763590
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
X-Cache: MISS
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2ab2a8d318b31fdc-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS duke.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS kara.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
% Whois Server Version 3.0 - whois.rotld.ro:43

% Rights restricted by copyright.
% Specifically, this data MAY ONLY be used for Internet operational
% purposes. It may not be used for targeted advertising or any
% other purpose.

% Este INTERZISA folosirea datelor de pe acest server in oricare
% alt scop decat operarea retelei. In special este INTERZISA
% folosirea lor in scopuri publicitare.

% Top Level Domain : ro
% Maintainance : www.rotld.ro

Domain Name: trilulilu.ro
Registered On: 2007-10-09
Registrar: ICI - ROTLD
Referral URL: http://www.rotld.ro

Nameserver: kara.ns.cloudflare.com
Nameserver: duke.ns.cloudflare.com

Domain Status: OK
Last update was 92 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
trilulilu.ro widget