Trilulilu.Ro - Info trilulilu.ro

trilulilu.ro receives about 8,350 unique visitors and 31,313 (3.75 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $53.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $36,588.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank trilulilu.ro is ranked number 52,487 in the world and 0.00167% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.26.7.

About - trilulilu.ro

How popular is trilulilu.ro?

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
250,500
Daily Pageviews:
31,313 (3.75 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
52,487 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00167% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 67.5%77.7%511
Italy 3.8%3.5%33306
United Kingdom 3.8%2.8%51524
France 3.5%2.9%46825
United States 3.3%2.1%204042
Germany 1.2%0.6%168202
Greece 1.2%1.3%26086
Poland 1.1%1.1%47181
India 0.7%0.3%261712
Russian Federation 0.7%0.4%212972
Pakistan 0.5%0.4%52905

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
trilulilu.ro
82.10%78.51%3.0
cauta.trilulilu.ro
12.96%12.15%2.9
m.trilulilu.ro
9.80%3.46%1.1
int.trilulilu.ro
5.58%2.39%1.3
embed.trilulilu.ro
2.83%2.16%2.4
fs70.trilulilu.ro
1.23%0.39%1
fs71.trilulilu.ro
0.89%0.32%1
fs65.trilulilu.ro
0.67%0.21%1
fs68.trilulilu.ro
0.56%0.18%1
fs66.trilulilu.ro
0.46%0.15%1
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush trilulilu.ro
Domain:
  trilulilu.ro
Rank:
  1,981,248
Organic Keywords:
  4,478
Organic Traffic:
  214
Organic Cost:
  $7.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  47
Page Authority:
  51
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,874
Total Backlinks:
  1,178,945
Follow Links:
  518,470
Nofollow Links:
  660,475
Referring Domains:
  3,985
Referring IPs:
  3,327

How socially engaged is trilulilu.ro?

Facebook:
  5,900
Google +:
  2,534
Linkedin:
  6
Stumbles:
  66
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much trilulilu.ro can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$53.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,590.00
Yearly Revenue:
$19,345.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Romania 24,330$28.71
United States 658$7.54
United Kingdom 877$5.46
France 908$4.27
Italy 1,096$3.82
Germany 188$0.91
Greece 407$0.73
Poland 344$0.62
Russian Federation 125$0.25
India 94$0.15
Pakistan 125$0.13

How much money do trilulilu.ro lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$10.23
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$307.04
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,735.70
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,055
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
181,650
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,210,073
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Romania 5,109$6.03
United States 118$1.36
United Kingdom 140$0.87
Italy 186$0.65
France 100$0.47
Greece 159$0.29
Germany 54$0.26
Poland 114$0.21
Pakistan 40$0.04
India 26$0.04
Russian Federation 8$0.02

How much is trilulilu.ro worth?

Website Value:
$36,588.30

Where is trilulilu.ro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.26.7
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.26.7

How fast does trilulilu.ro load?

Average Load Time:
(1935 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 11 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static.trilulilu.ro/_b/jquery/jquery-1.11.2.min.js
http://static.trilulilu.ro/newmobile/js/smart.min-v20160418.js
http://static.trilulilu.ro/newmobile/js/cookieconsent.latest.min-v20160418.js
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/gpt/pubads_impl_108.js
http://static.trilulilu.ro/newmobile/js/jquery.visible-v20160418.js
http://static.trilulilu.ro/newmobile/js/global-v20160418.js
http://static.trilulilu.ro/newmobile/js/item-v20160418.js
http://static.trilulilu.ro/newmobile/js/metrics-v20160418.js
http://static.trilulilu.ro/newmobile/m-player/jwplayer-v20160418.js
http://static.trilulilu.ro/_b/jquery/jquery.cookie-v20160418.js
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt_mobile.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.trilulilu.ro/newmobile/css/main-v20160418.css
http://static.trilulilu.ro/newmobile/ico-font/style.css
http://static.trilulilu.ro/newmobile/fonts/style.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400,300,700&subset=latin,latin-ext

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://trilulilu.ro/
http://www.trilulilu.ro/
http://m.trilulilu.ro/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://triluliluro.count.brat-online.ro/blank.gif (expiration not specified)
http://triluliluro.count.brat-online.ro/survey.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt_mobile.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_EN/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://static.trilulilu.ro/newmobile/fonts/bitter-bold-webfont.woff2?rskqcy (30 minutes)
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/static/glade.js (30 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-998.min.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js (60 minutes)
http://stats.g.doubleclick.net/dc.js (2 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 5% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.27 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 31.5KiB (20% reduction).

Compressing http://s3-eu-west-1.amazonaws.com/inspiratie.trilulilu.ro-uploads/wp-content/uploads/2017/01/18170807/cover-450x285.jpg could save 9.7KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://s3-eu-west-1.amazonaws.com/inspiratie.trilulilu.ro-uploads/wp-content/uploads/2016/09/15140241/cover-450x285.jpg could save 9KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://s3-eu-west-1.amazonaws.com/inspiratie.trilulilu.ro-uploads/wp-content/uploads/2016/12/14180934/copacel-luminite1-450x285.jpg could save 6.9KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://s3-eu-west-1.amazonaws.com/inspiratie.trilulilu.ro-uploads/wp-content/uploads/2016/09/16132305/cover1-450x285.jpg could save 6KiB (18% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 20.4KiB (85% reduction).

Compressing http://m.trilulilu.ro/?limit=6&offset=6&flv=1&get_collections=true&format=json could save 19.8KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://static.trilulilu.ro/newmobile/fonts/style.css could save 624B (73% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (31% reduction).

Minifying http://static.trilulilu.ro/newmobile/js/global-v20160418.js could save 1.8KiB (25% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://static.trilulilu.ro/_b/jquery/jquery.cookie-v20160418.js could save 1KiB (68% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://static.trilulilu.ro/newmobile/js/item-v20160418.js could save 843B (28% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.tri…epage_newsfeed" class="pull-left">scris de:Magda</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tri…epage_newsfeed" class="pull-left">scris de:Magda</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.fac…zi pentru tine" class="btn btn-fb metrics-share-item"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:;" class="btn btn-share">Share</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  79

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to trilulilu.ro?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 13 Feb 2017 00:10:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=deeaec12154e23edbeaf639d9d9e758ba148***44601; expires=Tue, 13-Feb-18 00:10:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.trilulilu.ro; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.37-1~dotdeb.1
Set-Cookie: bbr=61a958a0f9595ee02a8f00000000; expires=Wed, 15-Mar-2017 00:10:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.trilulilu.ro
X-Varnish: 684276004
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish-v4
X-Cache: MISS
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33040e0cc7f055ac-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS kara.ns.cloudflare.com 3585
NS duke.ns.cloudflare.com 3585

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rotld.ro...
% Whois Server Version 3.0 - whois.rotld.ro:43

% Rights restricted by copyright.
% Specifically, this data MAY ONLY be used for Internet operational
% purposes. It may not be used for targeted advertising or any
% other purpose.

% Este INTERZISA folosirea datelor de pe acest server in oricare
% alt scop decat operarea retelei. In special este INTERZISA
% folosirea lor in scopuri publicitare.

% Top Level Domain : ro
% Maintainance : www.rotld.ro

Domain Name: trilulilu.ro
Registered On: 2007-10-09
Registrar: ICI - ROTLD
Referral URL: http://www.rotld.ro

DNSSEC: Inactive

Nameserver: kara.ns.cloudflare.com
Nameserver: duke.ns.cloudflare.com

Domain Status: OK
Last update was 189 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
trilulilu.ro widget